Ranking Ranking 2022  2023 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDANI / MARCOKEVIN / AARONSERGIO / JONACHOLO / ALVAROWILLY / RAFA
131009DANI / MARCO4-6 / 6-4 / 7-56-7 / 4-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-16-3 / 7-6
221006KEVIN / AARON6-4 / 4-6 / 5-76-2 / 2-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
311003SERGIO / JONA7-6 / 6-42-6 / 6-2 / 4-6
401000CHOLO / ALVARO4-6 / 7-5 / 1-6
502000WILLY / RAFA3-6 / 6-71-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoVICEN / MIGUELEMILIO / RUBENPARRA / ALBERTOCLAUDIO / ALVAROCASTILLO / OSCAR
620006VICEN / MIGUEL6-4 / 6-7 / 7-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
710003EMILIO / RUBEN6-4 / 7-6
800000PARRA / ALBERTO
901000CLAUDIO / ALVARO4-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
1002000CASTILLO / OSCAR4-6 / 7-5 / 4-64-6 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoROBER / JUANMAPACO / PABLOJ ANDRES / MIGUELPABLO / JAIMESERGIU / FER
1130009ROBER / JUANMA6-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-3 / 6-4
1221006PACO / PABLO3-6 / 6-3 / 3-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-2
1311003J ANDRES / MIGUEL6-3 / 2-6 / 1-66-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
1412003PABLO / JAIME0-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-4 / 6-77-6 / 6-4
1503000SERGIU / FER3-6 / 4-63-6 / 2-66-7 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAARON / J MANUELJOSE / RUBENSERGIO / J ANTONIOALEJO / VICENTEJACINTO / ANGEL
1620006AARON / J MANUEL4-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
1721006JOSE / RUBEN6-4 / 6-7 / 2-66-0 / 7-57-5 / 6-2
1811003SERGIO / J ANTONIO0-6 / 5-76-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
1900000ALEJO / VICENTE
2003000JACINTO / ANGEL1-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-67-6 / 6-7 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJAVI / MIGUELPABLO / TRAYOTEMARTIN / ADRIANRAUL / REYESALVARO / WERY
2120006JAVI / MIGUEL6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-7 / 6-1
2220006PABLO / TRAYOTE6-3 / 5-7 / 6-06-3 / 6-3
2311003MARTIN / ADRIAN3-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-3
2402000RAUL / REYES3-6 / 7-6 / 1-63-6 / 7-5 / 0-6
2502000ALVARO / WERY3-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoMARCOS / MARCOSDAVID / JESUSJAIME / IKERGONZALO / LUCASCRISTIAN / SAMUEL
2620006MARCOS / MARCOS6-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-4
2710003DAVID / JESUS4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
2811003JAIME / IKER6-4 / 2-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
2912003GONZALO / LUCAS4-6 / 5-76-2 / 2-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-4
3002000CRISTIAN / SAMUEL3-6 / 4-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoPEDRO / PABLOVICTOR / DAVIDALBERTO / CHEMAALFONSO / PABLOJONATHAN / CARLOS
31400012PEDRO / PABLO4-6 / 6-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
3211003VICTOR / DAVID6-4 / 1-6 / 1-66-4 / 7-6
3312003ALBERTO / CHEMA1-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-73-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
3412003ALFONSO / PABLO3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-77-5 / 3-6 / 6-1
3502000JONATHAN / CARLOS2-6 / 6-3 / 4-65-7 / 6-3 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoMIKEL / JAIMEJOSUE / MANUELJOSE / HECTORIKER / SAMUELALICIA / EMILIO
3630009MIKEL / JAIME6-2 / 5-7 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
3711003JOSUE / MANUEL2-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-0 / 6-1
3811003JOSE / HECTOR1-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-0
3901000IKER / SAMUEL1-6 / 2-6
4002000ALICIA / EMILIO0-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoLUIS / VALENTIDAVID / ADRIMOTA / REYESRUBEN / IGNACIOANTONIO / SANTI
4130009LUIS / VALENTI6-0 / 6-46-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
4221006DAVID / ADRI0-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 7-6
4311003MOTA / REYES3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-3
4401000RUBEN / IGNACIO0-6 / 2-6
4503000ANTONIO / SANTI1-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-73-6 / 3-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoJESUS / NACHOYERSON / J CARLOSMANUEL / GABRIELKONRAD / MIGUELETHAN / JOSE MARIA
4630009JESUS / NACHO6-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-04-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
4711003YERSON / J CARLOS3-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-1
4811003MANUEL / GABRIEL2-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-3
4901000KONRAD / MIGUEL6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7
5002000ETHAN / JOSE MARIA2-6 / 1-64-6 / 3-6


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoPACO / LAURALUIS / DIEGOMANUEL / DAVIDRAFA / SHEILANURIA / BEA
5121006PACO / LAURA6-3 / 6-06-4 / 6-22-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
5221006LUIS / DIEGO3-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-47-5 / 6-0
5311003MANUEL / DAVID4-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-2
5411003RAFA / SHEILA6-2 / 4-6 / 6-44-6 / 4-6
5502000NURIA / BEA5-7 / 0-61-6 / 2-6