Ranking RANKING 2018 2019 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro - DiegoMiguel R - Alberto CNacho - RoberDavid - MaríaPaco - Pablo
131009Alvaro - Diego2-6 / 6-0 / 4-66-2 / 6-43-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
231009Miguel R - Alberto C6-2 / 0-6 / 6-46-7 / 7-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
331009Nacho - Rober2-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-7 / 6-35-7 / 6-2 / 6-41-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
413003David - María6-3 / 4-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-67-5 / 2-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-3
504000Paco - Pablo7-6 / 4-6 / 5-71-6 / 4-66-1 / 2-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoRafa - AdriánAaron - ToniLisandro - RichardMario - JesúsPedro - Nacho
6400012Rafa - Adrián2-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
731009Aaron - Toni6-2 / 3-6 / 3-67-5 / 4-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-27-5 / 6-3
822006Lisandro - Richard4-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-77-5 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
913003Mario - Jesús6-3 / 3-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-4
1004000Pedro - Nacho0-6 / 3-65-7 / 3-65-7 / 3-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoClaudio - MiguelPedro - LuisDani - MarcoDani - VicenMiguel M - Merce
1131009Claudio - Miguel6-1 / 6-47-5 / 6-26-3 / 1-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-2
1231009Pedro - Luis1-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
1322006Dani - Marco5-7 / 2-66-7 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-22-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
1422006Dani - Vicen3-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-4 / 1-6 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-3
1504000Miguel M - Merce3-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJoserra - AlexJ. Antonio - ManuelHector - CholoLorenzo - OscarJosé - Rubén
16400012Joserra - Alex6-1 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-1 / 7-56-1 / 6-2
1731009J. Antonio - Manuel1-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-3 / 6-06-4 / 7-56-3 / 7-6
1822006Hector - Cholo3-6 / 3-67-5 / 3-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-42-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
1913003Lorenzo - Oscar1-6 / 5-74-6 / 5-72-6 / 4-67-5 / 1-6 / 6-2
2004000José - Rubén1-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-76-2 / 1-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-1 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRoberto - AlbertoJorge - SergioLisandro - CarlaLuci - VicenCarlos - Alejandro
21400012Roberto - Alberto6-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-4 / 6-36-2 / 6-0
2222006Jorge - Sergio1-6 / 1-66-1 / 5-7 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-1 / 6-4
2322006Lisandro - Carla2-6 / 2-61-6 / 7-5 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
2412003Luci - Vicen4-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
2503000Carlos - Alejandro2-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-67-6 / 4-6 / 5-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRafa - FernandoDavid - JavierMartín - AdriánSergio - AlvaroMiguel A - Alberto
26400012Rafa - Fernando6-2 / 6-46-4 / 7-57-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-3
2731009David - Javier2-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-37-6 / 6-0
2813003Martín - Adrián4-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-67-6 / 1-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-4
2913003Sergio - Alvaro6-7 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-23-6 / 6-0 / 4-6
3013003Miguel A - Alberto2-6 / 3-66-7 / 0-62-6 / 4-66-3 / 0-6 / 6-4


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJacinto - MarceloJesús - FranSergio - DaniRaul - AlfredoCarlos - Ana
31400012Jacinto - Marcelo5-7 / 6-1 / 6-45-7 / 6-2 / 7-56-3 / 4-6 / 7-66-3 / 1-6 / 6-2
3231009Jesús - Fran7-5 / 1-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-2
3322006Sergio - Dani7-5 / 2-6 / 5-74-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-7 / 7-61-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
3413003Raul - Alfredo3-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-7 / 7-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
3504000Carlos - Ana3-6 / 6-1 / 2-62-6 / 2-66-1 / 3-6 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAarón - ConsuVictor - DavidJesús - JudenJavi - MaríaJulian - Sergio
36400012Aarón - Consu6-1 / 6-46-2 / 2-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
3722006Victor - David1-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-76-4 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
3822006Jesús - Juden2-6 / 6-2 / 6-76-4 / 5-7 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-2
3922006Javi - María4-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-36-0 / 7-5
4004000Julian - Sergio0-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-3 / 4-62-6 / 7-5 / 2-60-6 / 5-7


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoFernando - RodrigoJorge - AngelMarcelo - JositoBelén - RaquelMaría - Cindy
41400012Fernando - Rodrigo6-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
4231009Jorge - Angel1-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
4322006Marcelo - Josito1-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-3 / 0-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
4413003Belén - Raquel0-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-0 / 3-66-1 / 1-6 / 6-3
4504000María - Cindy1-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-1 / 3-6