Ranking RANKING 2018 2019 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAaron - ToniAlvaro - DiegoRafa - AdriánMiguel R - Alberto CNacho - Rober
120006Aaron - Toni2-6 / 7-6 / 7-67-6 / 6-3
210003Alvaro - Diego20/01/2019 12:30:007-6 / 6-1
301000Rafa - Adrián6-2 / 6-7 / 6-720/01/2019 20:30:00
401000Miguel R - Alberto C6-7 / 3-620/01/2019 12:30:00
501000Nacho - Rober6-7 / 1-620/01/2019 20:30:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoClaudio - MiguelDavid - MaríaLisandro - RichardPedro - LuisPaco - Pablo
620006Claudio - Miguel6-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-320/01/2019 19:00:00
710003David - María20/01/2019 19:00:006-2 / 6-3
811003Lisandro - Richard3-6 / 6-720/01/2019 19:00:006-3 / 7-5
912003Pedro - Luis3-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
1002000Paco - Pablo20/01/2019 19:00:003-6 / 5-73-6 / 6-2 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDani - MarcoJoserra - AlexMario - JesúsPedro - NachoJ. Antonio - Manuel
1110003Dani - Marco1-6 / 6-3 / 6-320/01/2019 11:00:00
1210003Joserra - Alex19/01/2019 19:00:006-4 / 6-3
1311003Mario - Jesús6-1 / 3-6 / 3-619/01/2019 19:00:006-4 / 7-5
1401000Pedro - Nacho20/01/2019 11:00:004-6 / 5-719/01/2019 9:30:00
1501000J. Antonio - Manuel4-6 / 3-619/01/2019 9:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoCholo - AlvaroMiguel M - MerceJorge - SergioDani - VicenRoberto - Alberto
1610003Cholo - Alvaro19/01/2019 12:30:006-3 / 7-6
1710003Miguel M - Merce19/01/2019 12:30:006-1 / 2-6 / 7-6
1800000Jorge - Sergio
1901000Dani - Vicen1-6 / 6-2 / 6-720/01/2019 20:30:00
2001000Roberto - Alberto3-6 / 6-720/01/2019 20:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRafa - FernandoDavid - JavierLisandro - CarlaJosé - RubénLorenzo - Oscar
2130009Rafa - Fernando20/01/2019 20:30:007-5 / 6-25-7 / 6-4 / 7-63-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
2210003David - Javier20/01/2019 20:30:007-5 / 6-4
2311003Lisandro - Carla5-7 / 2-66-4 / 6-220/01/2019 12:30:00
2402000José - Rubén7-5 / 4-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-6
2502000Lorenzo - Oscar6-3 / 2-6 / 5-75-7 / 4-620/01/2019 12:30:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoCarlos - AlejandroLuci - VicenJesús - FranJacinto - MarceloMartín - Adrián
2610003Carlos - Alejandro20/01/2019 17:30:006-2 / 6-4
2710003Luci - Vicen19/01/2019 19:00:006-1 / 4-6 / 7-5
2810003Jesús - Fran20/01/2019 17:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
2911003Jacinto - Marcelo2-6 / 4-619/01/2019 19:00:004-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
3003000Martín - Adrián1-6 / 6-4 / 5-74-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 4-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro - JuanjeSergio - Jose MiguelSergio - DaniAarón - ConsuVictor - David
3110003Alvaro - Juanje2-6 / 6-3 / 6-319/01/2019 17:30:00
3211003Sergio - Jose Miguel6-2 / 3-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
3310003Sergio - Dani20/01/2019 12:30:006-3 / 6-2
3411003Aarón - Consu4-6 / 7-5 / 4-620/01/2019 12:30:006-2 / 6-3
3502000Victor - David19/01/2019 17:30:003-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoRaul - AlfredoCarlos - AnaJesús - JudenFernando - RodrigoJorge - Angel
3620006Raul - Alfredo6-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
3710003Carlos - Ana19/01/2019 11:00:006-2 / 6-4
3811003Jesús - Juden2-6 / 2-619/01/2019 11:00:006-4 / 6-2
3901000Fernando - Rodrigo2-6 / 4-6
4002000Jorge - Angel1-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoJulian - SergioJavi - MaríaBelén - RaquelMarcelo - JositoMaría - Cindy
4120006Julian - Sergio20/01/2019 11:00:004-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
4210003Javi - María20/01/2019 11:00:006-2 / 6-2
4311003Belén - Raquel6-4 / 2-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-3
4412003Marcelo - Josito4-6 / 6-4 / 5-72-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-3
4502000María - Cindy1-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoPablo - RafaJavi - JaviRichard - OlgaDavid - JosueRafa - Alvaro
4620006Pablo - Rafa7-6 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
4710003Javi - Javi19/01/2019 19:00:006-2 / 6-1
4811003Richard - Olga6-7 / 1-619/01/2019 19:00:006-2 / 7-6
4901000David - Josue2-6 / 6-720/01/2019 19:00:00
5002000Rafa - Alvaro2-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-620/01/2019 19:00:00