Ranking RANKING 2019 2020 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoMiguel C / CarlosDavid / AlvaroNacho / RoberMiguel R / Alberto CPaco / Pablo
120006Miguel C / Carlos7-5 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
220006David / Alvaro3-6 / 6-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
312003Nacho / Rober5-7 / 3-66-3 / 1-6 / 3-67-5 / 7-6
401000Miguel R / Alberto C4-6 / 4-6
502000Paco / Pablo1-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-7


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoDani / MarcoAarón / GuilleMario / JesúsRichard / ToniCholo / Alvaro
620006Dani / Marco6-3 / 0-6 / 6-124/10/2019 17:00:004-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
712003Aarón / Guille3-6 / 6-0 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-3
811003Mario / Jesús24/10/2019 17:00:006-3 / 4-6 / 6-27-6 / 4-6 / 3-6
912003Richard / Toni6-4 / 5-7 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
1011003Cholo / Alvaro3-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-4 / 6-3


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDani / VicenPablo / AngelClaudio / ConsuJoserra / AlexJ. Antonio / Manuel
1121006Dani / Vicen7-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-15-7 / 6-7
1211003Pablo / Angel6-7 / 5-76-4 / 5-7 / 7-622/10/2019 18:00:00
1311003Claudio / Consu3-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-6 / 7-6
1411003Joserra / Alex7-5 / 7-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-7
1501000J. Antonio / Manuel22/10/2019 18:00:006-7 / 6-4 / 6-7


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoRoberto / AlbertoNacho / AlexMiguel / MerceRafa / VictorDaniel / Daniel
1620006Roberto / Alberto27/10/2019 16:00:006-4 / 4-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
1710003Nacho / Alex27/10/2019 16:00:007-5 / 6-2
1812003Miguel / Merce4-6 / 6-4 / 6-75-7 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
1900000Rafa / Victor
2002000Daniel / Daniel6-4 / 3-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 3-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoLisandro / CarlaAlvaro / JuanjeJose / RubenCarlos / AlejandroSergio / Dani
2131009Lisandro / Carla6-4 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 2-6 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
2221006Alvaro / Juanje4-6 / 6-77-5 / 7-56-1 / 6-3
2312003Jose / Ruben6-3 / 3-6 / 4-65-7 / 5-727/10/2019 17:30:006-3 / 6-2
2411003Carlos / Alejandro3-6 / 6-2 / 6-41-6 / 3-627/10/2019 17:30:00
2502000Sergio / Dani4-6 / 6-2 / 6-73-6 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoSergio / Jose MiguelRafa / FerDavid / JavierVictor / MarceloRichar / Olga
2630009Sergio / Jose Miguel6-4 / 6-7 / 6-36-1 / 7-54-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
2721006Rafa / Fer4-6 / 7-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-47-6 / 7-621/10/2019 20:30:00
2812003David / Javier1-6 / 5-76-7 / 4-66-2 / 6-2
2912003Victor / Marcelo6-7 / 6-72-6 / 2-67-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
3002000Richar / Olga6-4 / 2-6 / 3-621/10/2019 20:30:006-7 / 6-3 / 6-7


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAaron / Jose M.Jesus / JudenRaul / AlvaroJesus / FranJosue / Maite
3120006Aaron / Jose M.6-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
3221006Jesus / Juden1-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 7-6
3311003Raul / Alvaro1-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-1
3401000Jesus / Fran7-6 / 3-6 / 6-7
3502000Josue / Maite3-6 / 6-71-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJorge / AngelMartin / AdrianVictor / DavidJavi / MariaAlvaro / Juden
3630009Jorge / Angel6-0 / 5-7 / 6-36-4 / 6-27-6 / 6-3
3720006Martin / Adrian4-6 / 7-6 / 7-56-4 / 6-4
3812003Victor / David0-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 5-76-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
3902000Javi / Maria4-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-2 / 5-7
4002000Alvaro / Juden6-7 / 3-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoLuismi / KoemanCarlos / JoseIgnacio / EmilioYerson / JuanJavi / Edu
4120006Luismi / Koeman6-3 / 7-56-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
4212003Carlos / Jose3-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-15-7 / 7-6 / 6-7
4311003Ignacio / Emilio3-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-0
4412003Yerson / Juan4-6 / 7-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-7 / 7-62-6 / 0-6
4500000Javi / Edu


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoDiego / AlexJulitron / SusimanSergio / Jose Alexis / PabloRecas / Sergio
4630009Diego / Alex6-2 / 6-7 / 6-26-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-126/10/2019 11:00:00
4711003Julitron / Susiman2-6 / 7-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-3
4811003Sergio / Jose 2-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-3
4912003Alexis / Pablo0-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-2
5002000Recas / Sergio26/10/2019 11:00:001-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-6