Ranking RANKING 2019 2020 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDavid / AlvaroMiguel C / CarlosDani / MarcoAarón / GuilleNacho / Rober
1400012David / Alvaro6-0 / 6-06-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-2
231009Miguel C / Carlos0-6 / 0-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-1
322006Dani / Marco3-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-7 / 6-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-4
403000Aarón / Guille2-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 4-6-
503000Nacho / Rober0-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-6-


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoMiguel R / Alberto CPaco / PabloJoserra / AlexCholo / AlvaroDani / Vicen
620006Miguel R / Alberto C6-4 / 6-36-0 / 7-6
720006Paco / Pablo6-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
812003Joserra / Alex4-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-3
900000Cholo / Alvaro
1003000Dani / Vicen0-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoNacho / AlexRichard / ToniPablo / AngelMario / JesúsRoberto / Alberto
1131009Nacho / Alex6-4 / 4-6 / 7-56-3 / 7-65-7 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
1231009Richard / Toni4-6 / 6-4 / 5-76-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-4
1322006Pablo / Angel3-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-67-6 / 2-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1422006Mario / Jesús7-5 / 6-04-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-2 / 4-67-6 / 6-2
1504000Roberto / Alberto0-6 / 0-64-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-66-7 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoMiguel / MerceJ. Antonio / ManuelClaudio / ConsuAlvaro / JuanjeLisandro / Carla
16400012Miguel / Merce6-1 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-16-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
1722006J. Antonio / Manuel1-6 / 6-3 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 2-67-5 / 6-36-3 / 6-4
1822006Claudio / Consu4-6 / 5-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-25-7 / 6-3 / 0-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
1922006Alvaro / Juanje3-6 / 1-65-7 / 3-67-5 / 3-6 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
2004000Lisandro / Carla3-6 / 6-3 / 5-73-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDaniel / DanielSergio / DaniJose / RubenSergio / Jose MiguelRafa / Fernando
21400012Daniel / Daniel3-6 / 6-1 / 6-27-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-26-3 / 7-6
2231009Sergio / Dani6-3 / 1-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
2322006Jose / Ruben5-7 / 5-74-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-16-3 / 6-1
2413003Sergio / Jose Miguel2-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 1-67-6 / 6-7 / 6-2
2504000Rafa / Fernando3-6 / 6-77-6 / 4-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-66-7 / 7-6 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRichar / OlgaAaron / Jose M.David / JavierJesus / FranVictor / Marcelo
26400012Richar / Olga7-5 / 6-47-5 / 3-6 / 6-37-5 / 2-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-0
2731009Aaron / Jose M.5-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-7 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
2822006David / Javier5-7 / 6-3 / 3-60-6 / 0-66-0 / 7-53-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
2913003Jesus / Fran5-7 / 6-2 / 4-63-6 / 7-6 / 4-60-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-1
3004000Victor / Marcelo2-6 / 0-60-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJorge / AngelRaul / AlvaroMartin / AdrianJesus / JudenJosue / Maite
3131009Jorge / Angel6-4 / 3-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-43-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
3231009Raul / Alvaro4-6 / 6-3 / 6-47-6 / 2-6 / 6-76-2 / 2-6 / 7-56-4 / 6-1
3331009Martin / Adrian3-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-2 / 7-66-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-0
3403000Jesus / Juden3-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-2 / 5-74-6 / 3-6-
3503000Josue / Maite6-3 / 1-6 / 6-74-6 / 1-63-6 / 0-6-


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoVictor / DavidIgnacio / EmilioAlvaro / JudenJavi / MariaLuismi / Koeman
36400012Victor / David6-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-46-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
3731009Ignacio / Emilio3-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-36-4 / 7-6
3822006Alvaro / Juden3-6 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
3913003Javi / Maria0-6 / 3-65-7 / 3-63-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-4
4004000Luismi / Koeman2-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-71-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoDiego / AlexCarlos / JoseYerson / JuanJavi / EduJulitron / Susiman
41400012Diego / Alex6-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-3
4221006Carlos / Jose4-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-1-6-2 / 6-3
4312003Yerson / Juan0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-67-6 / 7-6
4401000Javi / Edu3-6 / 2-6-
4503000Julitron / Susiman3-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-7


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoDavid / JoniFernando / félixAlexis / PabloRecas / SergioConsu / Mª José
46400012David / Joni6-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-16-2 / 6-4
4721006Fernando / félix1-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-3
4811003Alexis / Pablo0-6 / 0-67-5 / 4-6 / 6-2
4913003Recas / Sergio2-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 2-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
5003000Consu / Mª José2-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-1 / 2-6