Ranking RANKING 2019 2020 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoMiguel C / CarlosDavid / AlvaroDani / MarcoAarón / GuilleNacho / Rober
130009Miguel C / Carlos6-4 / 3-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-1
220006David / Alvaro6-3 / 7-66-0 / 6-2
322006Dani / Marco4-6 / 6-3 / 6-73-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-4
402000Aarón / Guille6-4 / 2-6 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 4-6
503000Nacho / Rober1-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoMiguel R / Alberto CPaco / PabloJoserra / AlexCholo / AlvaroDani / Vicen
620006Miguel R / Alberto C6-4 / 6-36-0 / 7-6
710003Paco / Pablo6-3 / 6-2
811003Joserra / Alex4-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-3
900000Cholo / Alvaro
1003000Dani / Vicen0-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRichard / ToniMario / JesúsNacho / AlexRoberto / AlbertoPablo / Angel
1130009Richard / Toni6-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
1221006Mario / Jesús4-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-07-6 / 6-210/12/2019 18:00:00
1311003Nacho / Alex5-7 / 0-66-3 / 7-6
1402000Roberto / Alberto4-6 / 4-66-7 / 2-6
1502000Pablo / Angel3-6 / 2-610/12/2019 18:00:003-6 / 6-7


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoMiguel / MerceAlvaro / JuanjeJ. Antonio / ManuelLisandro / CarlaClaudio / Consu
1630009Miguel / Merce6-3 / 6-16-1 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 7-5
1722006Alvaro / Juanje3-6 / 1-65-7 / 3-66-1 / 6-27-5 / 3-6 / 6-0
1811003J. Antonio / Manuel1-6 / 6-3 / 3-67-5 / 6-301/12/2019 11:00:00
1901000Lisandro / Carla1-6 / 2-6
2002000Claudio / Consu4-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-3 / 0-601/12/2019 11:00:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoSergio / DaniJose / RubenDaniel / DanielSergio / Jose MiguelRafa / Fernando
2121006Sergio / Dani6-4 / 6-26-3 / 1-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
2211003Jose / Ruben4-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
2310003Daniel / Daniel3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
2411003Sergio / Jose Miguel6-4 / 6-7 / 1-67-6 / 6-7 / 6-2
2502000Rafa / Fernando7-6 / 4-6 / 2-66-7 / 7-6 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRichar / OlgaDavid / JavierAaron / Jose M.Jesus / FranVictor / Marcelo
2620006Richar / Olga7-5 / 3-6 / 6-37-5 / 6-4
2721006David / Javier5-7 / 6-3 / 3-66-0 / 7-53-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
2821006Aaron / Jose M.5-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
2912003Jesus / Fran0-6 / 5-73-6 / 7-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-1
3003000Victor / Marcelo6-3 / 3-6 / 2-60-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoMartin / AdrianJorge / AngelRaul / AlvaroJosue / MaiteJesus / Juden
3120006Martin / Adrian6-3 / 6-06-4 / 6-3
3221006Jorge / Angel6-4 / 3-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-4
3310003Raul / Alvaro4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
3402000Josue / Maite3-6 / 0-66-3 / 1-6 / 6-7
3502000Jesus / Juden4-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio / EmilioVictor / DavidAlvaro / JudenJavi / MariaLuismi / Koeman
3620006Ignacio / Emilio4-6 / 6-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-3
3710003Victor / David6-0 / 6-3
3811003Alvaro / Juden6-4 / 2-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-3
3912003Javi / Maria5-7 / 3-60-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
4002000Luismi / Koeman1-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoDiego / AlexCarlos / JoseJavi / EduJulitron / SusimanYerson / Juan
4130009Diego / Alex6-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
4221006Carlos / Jose4-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-1
4301000Javi / Edu3-6 / 2-6
4401000Julitron / Susiman2-6 / 3-6
4502000Yerson / Juan0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoDavid / JoniFernando / félixAlexis / PabloRecas / SergioConsu / Mª José
4620006David / Joni6-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-4
4710003Fernando / félix6-1 / 6-3
4811003Alexis / Pablo0-6 / 0-67-5 / 4-6 / 6-2
4912003Recas / Sergio1-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 2-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
5002000Consu / Mª José2-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-1 / 2-6